Extra-Firming Tightening Lift Botanical Serum

Reward Points   Add to Wish List
1 Oz. Net Wt.
Item# 0106120
$87.00
SHIPS FREE
Visibly firms, lifts and tones.
  • Skin Type All Skin Types
  • Texture Gel
Add to cart options
$87.00
Availability: 

In stock

Reward Points   Add to Wish List
Time to Choose

Give your skin the TLC it deserves! Select your 5-piece anti-aging gift, specially tailored to your skin's needs. FREE with any $100 order. Value up to $165.

Code: CHOOSE18

Learn More
Additional Information
Visibly firms, lifts and tones.
The ultimate non-surgical “face lift”! Clarins’ concentrated anti-aging serum has a firming and toning effect on the contours of the face and neck. Soothing botanical blend — including firming Oat Sugar and line-minimizing Hibiscus — creates an invisible "mesh" on the skin’s surface for a tightening effect and helps tone and enhance facial contours. The natural alternative to surgery, lasers and injections.
Product Attributes
  • Skin Type: All Skin Types
  • Texture: Gel
  • Concern: Anti-Aging
  • Age Range: 40s
Product Reviews
Time to Choose

Give your skin the TLC it deserves! Select your 5-piece anti-aging gift, specially tailored to your skin's needs. FREE with any $100 order. Value up to $165.

Code: CHOOSE18

Learn More
Product Details
The ultimate non-surgical “face lift”! Clarins’ concentrated anti-aging serum has a firming and toning effect on the contours of the face and neck. Soothing botanical blend — including firming Oat Sugar and line-minimizing Hibiscus — creates an invisible "mesh" on the skin’s surface for a tightening effect and helps tone and enhance facial contours. The natural alternative to surgery, lasers and injections.
Featured Ingredients
  • Hibiscus Hibiscus Hibiscus is a tropical plant that has been known and used for a very long time. Australian aborigines consumed it and used its fibres to make bags and hunting nets. Its fruit were used to fight cough and dress wounds. The proteins extracted from its seeds have exceptional re-energizing moisturizing cosmetic properties. Discover
  • Inca peanut Inca peanut Plukentia volubilis is a creeper plant native to the Peruvian Andes. It is commonly known as Inca peanut because the seeds in its fruit were traditionally eaten by the people of the Andes for their stimulating and fortifying benefits. The oil from the seeds was also used in soothing and relaxing massages. Recent research has revealed that Inca peanut oil is the only vegetable oil to contain such high quantities of the two essential fatty acids omega 3 and omega 6. Discover

Ingredients
Hibiscus sabdariffa
Reviews (20)
Q&A Questions & Answers
Can I use this every day?
Recently Viewed